|
|
Jojoba Oil Certified - 4 oz. - Organic, Non-GE |
| |
| Jojoba Oil Certified - 4 oz. - Organic, Non-GE |
|
| $8.24 |
| 7713 |
|
|
|
| Description: |
Suggested Use: Our Jojoba Oil is an excellent cosmetic ingredient. Add 1/4 teaspoon per cup to shampoos for conditioning action. Add 1 teaspoon per cup to liquid soap for deep pore cleansing. Add 1/2 teaspoon per cup to cosmetic oils. Simply apply our hypoallergenic Jojoba oil to the desired area, or mix 1 ounce into 16 ounces of your favorite shampoo. Other Ingredients: None Warnings: None Disclaimers: None (List Price: $10.99) |
|
|
|
|