|
|
| |
| Lanolin Pure - 5 oz. |
|
| $4.49 |
| 7725 |
|
|
|
| Description: |
Suggested Use: Lanoline is a natural grease derived entirely from wool. It is useful in homemade skin cosmetics and also applicable to hair creams. Lanolin can be used like petroleum jelly on chapped skin and as a moisturizer When rough, troubled, chapped patches of skin. Contains no solvents, fillers, excipients, preservatives, chemical additives, colors Other Ingredients: None Warnings: None Disclaimers: None (List Price: $5.99) |
|
|
|
|